Exchange Rates Dated : 21-07-2017
Currency Abr Notes Cheques
Sell Buy Sell Buy
Argentinian Nuevo pesoARS17.707621.509218.608021.2091
Australian DollarAUD1.42911.53581.44821.4975
Bahraini DinarBHD0.41300.47240.40860.4658
Barbados DollarBBD2.12002.50442.16662.4695
Brazilian RealBRL3.30313.90203.37573.8476
Canadian DollarCAD1.42221.52841.44121.4903
Chilean PesoCLP689.8619814.9468705.0237803.5754
Chinese Yuan RenminbiCNY7.40638.46997.32758.3517
Colombian PesoCOP3,087.76503,750.67503,244.77003,698.3400
Croatian KunaHRK6.96427.96446.89017.8532
Czech KorunaCZK25.289827.179025.628526.5093
Danish KronerDKK7.21737.75657.31407.5631
Egyptian PoundEGP18.972022.411919.388922.0992
Fiji DollarFJD2.21362.53152.19012.4962
Guatemalan Quetzal GTQ7.51989.13427.90219.0067
Hong Kong DollarHKD8.82749.48688.94569.2531
Hungarian ForintHUF296.2985318.4331300.2675310.4952
Icelandic KrónaISK115.3333131.8971114.1064130.0567
Indonesian RupiahIDR14,115.683416,675.120514,425.918216,442.4444
Israeli ShekelILS3.89374.45293.85224.3907
Jamaican DollarJMD139.9054159.9982138.4170157.7656
Japanese YenJPY126.3445135.7830128.0369132.3981
Jordanian DinarJOD0.77690.88850.76860.8761
Kuwaiti DinarKWD0.33120.37870.32760.3734
Malaysian RinggitMYR4.69335.36744.64345.2925
Mauritius RupeeMUR37.285042.639836.888442.0448
Mexican New PesoMXN19.148021.898018.944321.5924
New Zealand DollarNZD1.52181.63551.54221.5952
Norwegian KronerNOK9.08329.76179.20499.5184
Omani RialOMR0.42160.48210.41710.4754
Pakistani RupeePKR111.6513131.8957114.1051130.0553
Peruvian Nuevo SolPEN3.54284.05163.50513.9950
Philippine PesoPHP53.790763.544054.973062.6573
Polish ZlotyPLN4.09124.39694.14604.2885
Pound SterlingGBP0.87020.93520.88180.9118
Qatari RialQAR4.02404.60193.98114.5376
Romanian Leu RON4.29754.91474.25184.8461
Russian RubleRUB64.639873.923163.952172.8916
Saudi RiyalSAR4.18284.58694.29214.4449
Scottish PoundSCP0.85850.94140.88090.9123
Singapore DollarSGD1.54281.65811.56351.6172
South African RandZAR14.633815.808414.906615.4144
South Korean WonKRW1,185.23411,400.13911,211.28321,380.6023
Sri Lankan RupeeLKR158.4509192.4686166.5078189.7830
Swedish KronerSEK9.29669.99119.42119.7420
Swiss FrancCHF1.07411.15431.08841.1255
Thai BahtTHB36.636541.898136.246841.3135
Turkish LiraTRY3.93514.31534.03794.1817
UAE DirhamAED4.09694.49264.20384.3536
US DollarUSD1.13051.21501.14571.1847
Vietnamese DôngVND24,150.490028,529.425024,681.270028,131.3400

Designed & Developed by General Informatix Ltd
All Rights Reserved - Content may not be reproduced without prior consent.