Exchange Rates Dated : 10-12-2018
Currency Abr Notes Cheques
Sell Buy Sell Buy
Argentinian Nuevo pesoARS37.724345.823339.642545.1839
Australian DollarAUD1.53741.65221.55801.6110
Bahraini DinarBHD0.40500.46320.40070.4568
Barbados DollarBBD2.08042.45762.12612.4233
Brazilian RealBRL4.06184.79834.15114.7313
Canadian DollarCAD1.47591.58621.49571.5467
Chilean PesoCLP700.1313827.0781715.5188815.5375
Chinese Yuan RenminbiCNY7.42288.48887.34388.3704
Colombian PesoCOP3,173.78703,855.16503,335.16603,801.3720
Croatian KunaHRK6.94437.94176.87057.8309
Czech KorunaCZK25.094726.969425.430926.3048
Danish KronerDKK7.24467.78587.34167.5917
Egyptian PoundEGP18.631522.009819.041021.7027
Fiji DollarFJD2.28212.60992.25792.5735
Guatemalan Quetzal GTQ7.81769.49608.21529.3635
Hong Kong DollarHKD8.66629.31368.78239.0841
Hungarian ForintHUF313.5977337.0246317.7984328.6232
Icelandic KrónaISK130.6976149.4680129.3072147.3824
Indonesian RupiahIDR15,124.582217,866.951515,456.990617,617.6452
Israeli ShekelILS4.00734.58283.96474.5189
Jamaican DollarJMD137.1283156.8223135.6695154.6341
Japanese YenJPY124.9179134.2497126.5912130.9032
Jordanian DinarJOD0.76260.87210.75450.8600
Kuwaiti DinarKWD0.32660.37350.32310.3682
Malaysian RinggitMYR4.48225.12594.43455.0544
Mauritius RupeeMUR36.843342.134636.451441.5467
Mexican New PesoMXN21.771724.898521.540124.5511
New Zealand DollarNZD1.61041.73081.63201.6881
Norwegian KronerNOK9.374710.07519.50039.8239
Omani RialOMR0.41370.47310.40930.4665
Pakistani RupeePKR144.2847170.4462147.4558168.0679
Peruvian Nuevo SolPEN3.61194.13063.57344.0729
Philippine PesoPHP54.933964.894456.141263.9889
Polish ZlotyPLN4.16114.47204.21694.3618
Pound SterlingGBP0.87130.93640.88300.9131
Qatari RialQAR3.92384.48743.88214.4248
Romanian Leu RON4.36854.99584.32204.9261
Russian RubleRUB71.161781.381770.404680.2461
Saudi RiyalSAR4.10614.50284.21344.3634
Scottish PoundSCP0.85960.94270.88210.9135
Singapore DollarSGD1.52061.63421.54091.5939
South African RandZAR15.572216.822115.862516.4028
South Korean WonKRW1,171.67051,384.11631,197.42151,364.8030
Sri Lankan RupeeLKR180.8613219.6903190.0577216.6249
Swedish KronerSEK10.001910.749110.135910.4811
Swiss FrancCHF1.09661.17851.11131.1491
Thai BahtTHB35.300040.369734.924539.8064
Turkish LiraTRY5.35736.50755.62986.4167
UAE DirhamAED4.02004.40834.12494.2719
US DollarUSD1.10931.19211.12411.1624
Vietnamese DôngVND24,242.400028,638.000024,775.200028,238.4000

Designed & Developed by General Informatix Ltd
All Rights Reserved - Content may not be reproduced without prior consent.