Exchange Rates Dated : 30-03-2017
Currency Abr Notes Cheques
Sell Buy Sell Buy
Argentinian Nuevo pesoARS14.689817.843615.436817.5946
Australian DollarAUD1.36391.46581.38221.4293
Bahraini DinarBHD0.38120.43590.37710.4298
Barbados DollarBBD1.95792.31292.00092.2806
Brazilian RealBRL3.05633.61053.12353.5601
Canadian DollarCAD1.39231.49631.41091.4590
Chilean PesoCLP649.0803766.7706663.3458756.0715
Chinese Yuan RenminbiCNY6.96877.96956.89467.8583
Colombian PesoCOP2,744.38503,333.57502,883.93003,287.0600
Croatian KunaHRK6.98787.99136.91347.8798
Czech KorunaCZK26.224428.183426.575627.4890
Danish KronerDKK7.22117.76057.31787.5671
Egyptian PoundEGP17.862721.101518.255220.8071
Fiji DollarFJD2.09892.40042.07662.3669
Guatemalan Quetzal GTQ6.98038.47907.33538.3606
Hong Kong DollarHKD8.11388.71998.22258.5050
Hungarian ForintHUF300.7822323.2518304.8112315.1937
Icelandic KrónaISK112.6684128.8495111.4698127.0516
Indonesian RupiahIDR13,039.262615,403.524513,325.839815,188.5916
Israeli ShekelILS3.66284.18883.62384.1304
Jamaican DollarJMD129.5455148.1505128.1674146.0833
Japanese YenJPY116.0281124.6959117.5823121.5874
Jordanian DinarJOD0.71740.82040.70980.8090
Kuwaiti DinarKWD0.30820.35250.30490.3476
Malaysian RinggitMYR4.46935.11124.42185.0399
Mauritius RupeeMUR35.691640.817535.311940.2480
Mexican New PesoMXN18.947221.668318.745621.3660
New Zealand DollarNZD1.48741.59851.50731.5591
Norwegian KronerNOK8.88519.54899.00419.3108
Omani RialOMR0.38930.44520.38510.4389
Pakistani RupeePKR102.6135121.2193104.8688119.5278
Peruvian Nuevo SolPEN3.27863.74953.24373.6972
Philippine PesoPHP49.127758.035550.207457.2257
Polish ZlotyPLN4.10384.41034.15874.3017
Pound SterlingGBP0.83980.90250.85100.8800
Qatari RialQAR3.68214.21093.64294.1521
Romanian Leu RON4.28094.89584.23544.8275
Russian RubleRUB57.322865.555356.713064.6406
Saudi RiyalSAR3.86304.23623.96394.1051
Scottish PoundSCP0.82850.90860.85020.8804
Singapore DollarSGD1.45711.56601.47661.5274
South African RandZAR13.528014.613913.780214.2496
South Korean WonKRW1,094.37511,292.80581,118.42731,274.7666
Sri Lankan RupeeLKR144.6469175.7010152.0018173.2494
Swedish KronerSEK9.26859.96099.39269.7126
Swiss FrancCHF1.04061.11831.05451.0904
Thai BahtTHB34.886239.896534.515139.3398
Turkish LiraTRY3.76444.12813.86274.0003
UAE DirhamAED3.78294.14833.88174.0199
US DollarUSD1.04411.12211.05801.0941
Vietnamese DôngVND22,322.300026,369.750022,812.900026,001.8000

Designed & Developed by General Informatix Ltd
All Rights Reserved - Content may not be reproduced without prior consent.