Exchange Rates Dated : 20-04-2018
Currency Abr Notes Cheques
Sell Buy Sell Buy
Argentinian Nuevo pesoARS22.032526.762723.152826.3892
Australian DollarAUD1.55391.66991.57471.6283
Bahraini DinarBHD0.43740.50020.43270.4932
Barbados DollarBBD2.24592.65312.29522.6161
Brazilian RealBRL3.80244.49193.88604.4292
Canadian DollarCAD1.51761.63091.53791.5903
Chilean PesoCLP668.5452789.7649683.2385778.7449
Chinese Yuan RenminbiCNY7.29218.33947.21468.2231
Colombian PesoCOP2,984.22003,624.90003,135.96003,574.3200
Croatian KunaHRK6.96817.96896.89407.8577
Czech KorunaCZK24.582326.418724.911625.7677
Danish KronerDKK7.22787.76777.32467.5741
Egyptian PoundEGP19.864823.466720.301423.1393
Fiji DollarFJD2.36452.70412.33932.6663
Guatemalan Quetzal GTQ8.08319.81858.49429.6815
Hong Kong DollarHKD9.397610.09979.52359.8508
Hungarian ForintHUF301.1607323.6585305.1948315.5904
Icelandic KrónaISK115.8738132.5153114.6411130.6662
Indonesian RupiahIDR15,521.483318,335.818115,862.614818,079.9695
Israeli ShekelILS4.08924.67654.04574.6112
Jamaican DollarJMD144.4386165.1825142.9020162.8776
Japanese YenJPY128.8048138.4270130.5301134.9762
Jordanian DinarJOD0.82300.94120.81420.9280
Kuwaiti DinarKWD0.34810.39810.34440.3925
Malaysian RinggitMYR4.51445.16284.46645.0908
Mauritius RupeeMUR38.945744.539038.531443.9175
Mexican New PesoMXN21.431124.508921.203124.1669
New Zealand DollarNZD1.65521.77881.67741.7350
Norwegian KronerNOK9.338410.03619.46359.7859
Omani RialOMR0.44660.51070.44180.5036
Pakistani RupeePKR129.7730153.3033132.6252151.1642
Peruvian Nuevo SolPEN3.73684.27343.69704.2138
Philippine PesoPHP58.536969.150859.823568.1859
Polish ZlotyPLN4.04274.34474.09694.2377
Pound SterlingGBP0.85150.91510.86290.8923
Qatari RialQAR4.23974.84864.19464.7809
Romanian Leu RON4.37875.00764.33214.9377
Russian RubleRUB70.770980.934870.018079.8055
Saudi RiyalSAR4.43124.85934.54694.7089
Scottish PoundSCP0.84010.92130.86200.8928
Singapore DollarSGD1.57141.68881.59251.6472
South African RandZAR14.284515.431114.550815.0464
South Korean WonKRW1,197.45991,414.58181,223.77771,394.8434
Sri Lankan RupeeLKR170.8260207.5005179.5120204.6051
Swedish KronerSEK10.076810.829610.211810.5596
Swiss FrancCHF1.16411.25111.17971.2199
Thai BahtTHB36.246941.452535.861340.8741
Turkish LiraTRY4.78375.24584.90865.0834
UAE DirhamAED4.34014.75934.45344.6120
US DollarUSD1.19761.28711.21361.2550
Vietnamese DôngVND25,524.135030,152.137526,085.105029,731.4100

Designed & Developed by General Informatix Ltd
All Rights Reserved - Content may not be reproduced without prior consent.