Exchange Rates Dated : 18-04-2019
Currency Abr Notes Cheques
Sell Buy Sell Buy
Argentinian Nuevo pesoARS41.847850.832143.975750.1228
Australian DollarAUD1.52581.63981.54631.5989
Bahraini DinarBHD0.40050.45810.39630.4517
Barbados DollarBBD2.05302.42522.09812.3914
Brazilian RealBRL4.05204.78674.14104.7199
Canadian DollarCAD1.46481.57421.48441.5350
Chilean PesoCLP680.0976803.4120695.0448792.2016
Chinese Yuan RenminbiCNY7.10998.13107.03428.0175
Colombian PesoCOP3,156.79503,834.52503,317.31003,781.0200
Croatian KunaHRK6.99187.99606.91747.8844
Czech KorunaCZK24.904026.764425.237626.1049
Danish KronerDKK7.24597.78727.34307.5931
Egyptian PoundEGP17.751020.969618.141120.6770
Fiji DollarFJD2.26702.59262.24292.5564
Guatemalan Quetzal GTQ7.62959.26758.01749.1382
Hong Kong DollarHKD8.60339.24608.71859.0182
Hungarian ForintHUF310.0311333.1916314.1840324.8857
Icelandic KrónaISK127.4687145.7754126.1127143.7413
Indonesian RupiahIDR14,441.345117,059.830814,758.737316,821.7866
Israeli ShekelILS3.79994.34563.75944.2849
Jamaican DollarJMD141.5800161.9133140.0738159.6540
Japanese YenJPY122.6955131.8613124.3390128.5742
Jordanian DinarJOD0.75220.86020.74420.8482
Kuwaiti DinarKWD0.32300.36940.31950.3642
Malaysian RinggitMYR4.40145.03354.35454.9632
Mauritius RupeeMUR37.022442.339436.628541.7486
Mexican New PesoMXN20.029822.906419.816722.5868
New Zealand DollarNZD1.63121.75311.65311.7099
Norwegian KronerNOK9.312610.00839.43749.7588
Omani RialOMR0.40900.46770.40460.4612
Pakistani RupeePKR145.3902171.7521148.5855169.3556
Peruvian Nuevo SolPEN3.50174.00463.46443.9487
Philippine PesoPHP53.196262.841754.365461.9648
Polish ZlotyPLN4.14464.45424.20014.3445
Pound SterlingGBP0.84060.90330.85180.8808
Qatari RialQAR3.88824.44663.84694.3846
Romanian Leu RON4.47685.11974.42915.0483
Russian RubleRUB67.920177.674667.197576.5907
Saudi RiyalSAR4.05814.45014.16404.3124
Scottish PoundSCP0.82930.90940.85090.8813
Singapore DollarSGD1.48431.59521.50421.5559
South African RandZAR15.299816.527915.585016.1159
South Korean WonKRW1,168.82681,380.75691,194.51531,361.4905
Sri Lankan RupeeLKR174.6281212.1189183.5075209.1591
Swedish KronerSEK10.140010.897510.275810.6258
Swiss FrancCHF1.10761.19041.12251.1607
Thai BahtTHB33.795538.649233.436038.1099
Turkish LiraTRY5.80987.05716.10526.9586
UAE DirhamAED3.97474.35874.07854.2237
US DollarUSD1.09681.17871.11151.1493
Vietnamese DôngVND24,003.070028,355.275024,530.610027,959.6200

Designed & Developed by General Informatix Ltd
All Rights Reserved - Content may not be reproduced without prior consent.