Exchange Rates Dated : 26-05-2017
Currency Abr Notes Cheques
Sell Buy Sell Buy
Argentinian Nuevo pesoARS15.957119.382916.768519.1124
Australian DollarAUD1.46191.57111.48141.5319
Bahraini DinarBHD0.39700.45400.39270.4476
Barbados DollarBBD2.03762.40702.08242.3734
Brazilian RealBRL3.34123.94703.41463.8919
Canadian DollarCAD1.46471.57411.48431.5349
Chilean PesoCLP682.5683806.3306697.5698795.0795
Chinese Yuan RenminbiCNY7.22018.25717.14338.1419
Colombian PesoCOP2,895.72003,517.40003,042.96003,468.3200
Croatian KunaHRK6.98227.98506.90797.8736
Czech KorunaCZK25.658127.574826.001826.8954
Danish KronerDKK7.22217.76167.31887.5681
Egyptian PoundEGP18.437621.780718.842821.4768
Fiji DollarFJD2.20042.51652.17702.4814
Guatemalan Quetzal GTQ7.27438.83607.64418.7127
Hong Kong DollarHKD8.46889.10148.58228.8772
Hungarian ForintHUF298.3268320.6130302.3230312.6207
Icelandic KrónaISK105.9850121.2063104.8575119.5150
Indonesian RupiahIDR13,546.514816,002.751013,844.240415,779.4568
Israeli ShekelILS3.76084.30093.72074.2408
Jamaican DollarJMD136.9462156.6140135.4893154.4286
Japanese YenJPY121.1135130.1612122.7359126.9165
Jordanian DinarJOD0.74690.85420.73900.8423
Kuwaiti DinarKWD0.31950.36540.31610.3603
Malaysian RinggitMYR4.49975.14594.45185.0741
Mauritius RupeeMUR36.643541.906136.253641.3213
Mexican New PesoMXN19.460322.255119.253221.9445
New Zealand DollarNZD1.54571.66121.56641.6203
Norwegian KronerNOK9.14079.82359.26319.5786
Omani RialOMR0.40510.46330.40080.4569
Pakistani RupeePKR106.7993126.1640109.1466124.4036
Peruvian Nuevo SolPEN3.44143.93573.40483.8808
Philippine PesoPHP50.806860.019051.923459.1815
Polish ZlotyPLN4.05184.35454.10614.2472
Pound SterlingGBP0.84380.90690.85520.8843
Qatari RialQAR3.83234.38273.79154.3215
Romanian Leu RON4.27864.89314.23314.8248
Russian RubleRUB59.914868.519559.277467.5634
Saudi RiyalSAR4.02024.40854.12514.2721
Scottish PoundSCP0.83250.91300.85430.8847
Singapore DollarSGD1.50531.61781.52551.5779
South African RandZAR13.947215.066814.207214.6912
South Korean WonKRW1,141.24471,348.17361,166.32701,329.3619
Sri Lankan RupeeLKR151.4682183.9868159.1700181.4195
Swedish KronerSEK9.451510.15769.57819.9044
Swiss FrancCHF1.05801.13711.07221.1087
Thai BahtTHB35.867841.019035.486240.4466
Turkish LiraTRY3.83174.20193.93184.0718
UAE DirhamAED3.93734.31774.04014.1841
US DollarUSD1.08661.16771.10111.1386
Vietnamese DôngVND23,143.575027,339.937523,652.225026,958.4500

Designed & Developed by General Informatix Ltd
All Rights Reserved - Content may not be reproduced without prior consent.