Exchange Rates Dated : 23-02-2018
Currency Abr Notes Cheques
Sell Buy Sell Buy
Argentinian Nuevo pesoARS21.785226.462222.892926.0930
Australian DollarAUD1.52571.63971.54621.5988
Bahraini DinarBHD0.43570.49830.43110.4913
Barbados DollarBBD2.23752.64322.28672.6063
Brazilian RealBRL3.64814.30963.72834.2494
Canadian DollarCAD1.51741.63071.53771.5901
Chilean PesoCLP666.2565787.0613680.8995776.0790
Chinese Yuan RenminbiCNY7.33068.38347.25268.2664
Colombian PesoCOP3,147.06003,822.70003,307.08003,769.3600
Croatian KunaHRK6.99778.00276.92337.8911
Czech KorunaCZK24.596426.433824.925825.7825
Danish KronerDKK7.22737.76727.32417.5736
Egyptian PoundEGP19.791023.379420.225923.0532
Fiji DollarFJD2.34042.67652.31552.6392
Guatemalan Quetzal GTQ8.01799.73938.42569.6034
Hong Kong DollarHKD9.334010.03139.45909.7841
Hungarian ForintHUF303.6258326.3078307.6929318.1735
Icelandic KrónaISK116.4848133.2140115.2456131.3552
Indonesian RupiahIDR15,302.942218,077.651515,639.270617,825.4052
Israeli ShekelILS4.03504.61443.99204.5501
Jamaican DollarJMD146.1657167.1576144.6107164.8251
Japanese YenJPY127.7421137.2849129.4532133.8626
Jordanian DinarJOD0.81970.93740.81100.9243
Kuwaiti DinarKWD0.34670.39650.34300.3909
Malaysian RinggitMYR4.52855.17884.48035.1066
Mauritius RupeeMUR38.157043.637037.751143.0282
Mexican New PesoMXN21.542324.636121.313124.2923
New Zealand DollarNZD1.63601.75821.65791.7149
Norwegian KronerNOK9.391510.09319.51739.8415
Omani RialOMR0.44490.50880.44020.5017
Pakistani RupeePKR123.6554146.0765126.3731144.0382
Peruvian Nuevo SolPEN3.76654.30743.72644.2473
Philippine PesoPHP58.075568.605659.351967.6484
Polish ZlotyPLN4.05674.35974.11104.2523
Pound SterlingGBP0.85600.91990.86740.8970
Qatari RialQAR4.22374.83034.17884.7629
Romanian Leu RON4.37815.00694.33164.9371
Russian RubleRUB65.357374.743764.662073.7007
Saudi RiyalSAR4.41474.84124.53004.6914
Scottish PoundSCP0.84450.92610.86660.8974
Singapore DollarSGD1.57921.69721.60041.6554
South African RandZAR13.875214.989014.133914.6153
South Korean WonKRW1,208.18431,427.25061,234.73781,407.3355
Sri Lankan RupeeLKR168.9115205.1750177.5003202.3121
Swedish KronerSEK9.705110.43019.835110.1701
Swiss FrancCHF1.11631.19971.13121.1698
Thai BahtTHB36.400641.628336.013341.0474
Turkish LiraTRY4.46464.89594.58124.7444
UAE DirhamAED4.32354.74124.43644.5944
US DollarUSD1.19311.28231.20911.2503
Vietnamese DôngVND25,429.495030,040.337525,988.385029,621.1700

Designed & Developed by General Informatix Ltd
All Rights Reserved - Content may not be reproduced without prior consent.