Exchange Rates Dated : 18-10-2018
Currency Abr Notes Cheques
Sell Buy Sell Buy
Argentinian Nuevo pesoARS36.898444.820138.774644.1947
Australian DollarAUD1.56601.68301.58701.6410
Bahraini DinarBHD0.40700.46550.40270.4590
Barbados DollarBBD2.09022.46922.13612.4347
Brazilian RealBRL3.85964.55943.94444.4958
Canadian DollarCAD1.45471.56341.47421.5244
Chilean PesoCLP704.3127832.0178719.7921820.4082
Chinese Yuan RenminbiCNY7.49268.56877.41298.4492
Colombian PesoCOP3,126.70503,797.97503,285.69003,744.9800
Croatian KunaHRK6.97157.97276.89737.8615
Czech KorunaCZK25.085526.959525.421526.2952
Danish KronerDKK7.24067.78157.33767.5875
Egyptian PoundEGP18.714122.107319.125421.7988
Fiji DollarFJD2.32082.65412.29612.6170
Guatemalan Quetzal GTQ7.86309.55118.26289.4178
Hong Kong DollarHKD8.73779.39048.85479.1591
Hungarian ForintHUF312.8795336.2528317.0706327.8706
Icelandic KrónaISK128.9727147.4954127.6007145.4373
Indonesian RupiahIDR15,881.279118,760.851616,230.318218,499.0723
Israeli ShekelILS3.94814.51513.90614.4521
Jamaican DollarJMD141.9313162.3150140.4214160.0501
Japanese YenJPY125.3546134.7191127.0338131.3608
Jordanian DinarJOD0.76640.87640.75820.8642
Kuwaiti DinarKWD0.32750.37450.32400.3693
Malaysian RinggitMYR4.48715.13154.43945.0599
Mauritius RupeeMUR37.253942.604236.857642.0097
Mexican New PesoMXN20.420323.353020.203023.0271
New Zealand DollarNZD1.70251.82961.72531.7845
Norwegian KronerNOK9.17439.85979.29729.6139
Omani RialOMR0.41570.47540.41120.4687
Pakistani RupeePKR139.5305164.8300142.5971162.5300
Peruvian Nuevo SolPEN3.61064.12923.57224.0716
Philippine PesoPHP56.477166.717557.718465.7866
Polish ZlotyPLN4.16804.47944.22384.3690
Pound SterlingGBP0.85220.91590.86360.8930
Qatari RialQAR3.95014.51743.90804.4543
Romanian Leu RON4.38615.01614.33954.9461
Russian RubleRUB70.873481.052070.119479.9210
Saudi RiyalSAR4.12564.52414.23334.3841
Scottish PoundSCP0.84080.92200.86270.8935
Singapore DollarSGD1.53701.65181.55761.6111
South African RandZAR15.871317.145316.167216.7179
South Korean WonKRW1,185.83921,400.85401,211.90161,381.3072
Sri Lankan RupeeLKR174.0195211.3796182.8679208.4301
Swedish KronerSEK10.016710.765010.150910.4967
Swiss FrancCHF1.10961.19251.12441.1627
Thai BahtTHB35.225540.284434.850739.7223
Turkish LiraTRY5.71996.94796.01086.8510
UAE DirhamAED4.03884.42904.14434.2919
US DollarUSD1.11461.19791.12951.1680
Vietnamese DôngVND24,401.195028,825.587524,937.485028,423.3700

Designed & Developed by General Informatix Ltd
All Rights Reserved - Content may not be reproduced without prior consent.