Exchange Rates Dated : 17-06-2019
Currency Abr Notes Cheques
Sell Buy Sell Buy
Argentinian Nuevo pesoARS43.632853.000345.851452.2608
Australian DollarAUD1.58291.70111.60411.6587
Bahraini DinarBHD0.39730.45440.39310.4481
Barbados DollarBBD2.03192.40042.07662.3669
Brazilian RealBRL3.97664.69764.06404.6321
Canadian DollarCAD1.45911.56821.47871.5291
Chilean PesoCLP713.6175843.0096729.3014831.2467
Chinese Yuan RenminbiCNY7.29728.34527.21968.2288
Colombian PesoCOP3,247.95003,945.25003,413.10003,890.2000
Croatian KunaHRK6.96377.96386.88967.8527
Czech KorunaCZK24.781226.632525.113225.9762
Danish KronerDKK7.24707.78847.34417.5942
Egyptian PoundEGP17.109520.211817.485619.9298
Fiji DollarFJD2.28102.60862.25672.5722
Guatemalan Quetzal GTQ7.63529.27438.02349.1449
Hong Kong DollarHKD8.51819.15448.63228.9288
Hungarian ForintHUF312.8164336.1850317.0066327.8045
Icelandic KrónaISK133.0241152.1286131.6090150.0059
Indonesian RupiahIDR14,630.343017,283.097514,951.889017,041.9380
Israeli ShekelILS3.80114.34703.76064.2863
Jamaican DollarJMD136.2831155.8557134.8333153.6809
Japanese YenJPY118.1293126.9540119.7116123.7892
Jordanian DinarJOD0.74720.85450.73930.8426
Kuwaiti DinarKWD0.32050.36660.31710.3615
Malaysian RinggitMYR4.40265.03494.35574.9646
Mauritius RupeeMUR37.938443.387037.534842.7816
Mexican New PesoMXN20.194323.094519.979522.7723
New Zealand DollarNZD1.67151.79641.69391.7521
Norwegian KronerNOK9.482910.19149.61009.9373
Omani RialOMR0.40580.46410.40150.4576
Pakistani RupeePKR160.1787189.2220163.6991186.5817
Peruvian Nuevo SolPEN3.52684.03333.48933.9770
Philippine PesoPHP53.225962.876854.395761.9994
Polish ZlotyPLN4.13084.43944.18624.3300
Pound SterlingGBP0.86420.92880.87580.9056
Qatari RialQAR3.83694.38793.79614.3267
Romanian Leu RON4.43935.07694.39215.0061
Russian RubleRUB67.844577.588167.122876.5055
Saudi RiyalSAR4.02614.41504.13124.2784
Scottish PoundSCP0.85270.93500.87490.9061
Singapore DollarSGD1.49191.60341.51191.5639
South African RandZAR16.000517.284816.298816.8539
South Korean WonKRW1,210.62311,430.13161,237.23021,410.1763
Sri Lankan RupeeLKR175.4243213.0860184.3441210.1127
Swedish KronerSEK10.327011.098510.465310.8218
Swiss FrancCHF1.08761.16891.10221.1398
Thai BahtTHB32.952637.685232.602137.1594
Turkish LiraTRY6.22167.11516.15547.0158
UAE DirhamAED3.94324.32414.04614.1903
US DollarUSD1.08821.16951.10281.1404
Vietnamese DôngVND23,823.800028,143.500024,347.400027,750.8000

Designed & Developed by General Informatix Ltd
All Rights Reserved - Content may not be reproduced without prior consent.