Exchange Rates Dated : 15-02-2019
Currency Abr Notes Cheques
Sell Buy Sell Buy
Argentinian Nuevo pesoARS38.203146.404840.145645.7573
Australian DollarAUD1.54461.65991.56521.6186
Bahraini DinarBHD0.39990.45730.39560.4509
Barbados DollarBBD2.05352.42582.09862.3920
Brazilian RealBRL3.82414.51753.90814.4544
Canadian DollarCAD1.45691.56581.47641.5267
Chilean PesoCLP684.2973808.3731699.3368797.0935
Chinese Yuan RenminbiCNY7.18868.22107.11218.1062
Colombian PesoCOP3,150.60003,827.00003,310.80003,773.6000
Croatian KunaHRK6.96157.96136.88757.8503
Czech KorunaCZK25.015126.883825.350226.2214
Danish KronerDKK7.23997.78087.33697.5868
Egyptian PoundEGP18.012021.277918.407920.9810
Fiji DollarFJD2.25962.58412.23552.5480
Guatemalan Quetzal GTQ7.72909.38838.12209.2573
Hong Kong DollarHKD8.59299.23488.70809.0073
Hungarian ForintHUF309.1043332.1955313.2448323.9145
Icelandic KrónaISK126.2185144.3456124.8758142.3315
Indonesian RupiahIDR14,503.721117,133.516614,822.484216,894.4443
Israeli ShekelILS3.86244.41713.82134.3554
Jamaican DollarJMD141.7582162.1171140.2501159.8550
Japanese YenJPY120.9000129.9317122.5195126.6928
Jordanian DinarJOD0.75280.86090.74470.8488
Kuwaiti DinarKWD0.32240.36870.31900.3636
Malaysian RinggitMYR4.33094.95284.28484.8837
Mauritius RupeeMUR36.554341.804236.165541.2209
Mexican New PesoMXN20.448023.384720.230523.0584
New Zealand DollarNZD1.60461.72451.62611.6820
Norwegian KronerNOK9.489910.19899.61719.9446
Omani RialOMR0.40830.46700.40400.4605
Pakistani RupeePKR142.5897168.4439145.7236166.0935
Peruvian Nuevo SolPEN3.54374.05263.50603.9961
Philippine PesoPHP53.876663.645455.060762.7573
Polish ZlotyPLN4.20234.51624.25864.4049
Pound SterlingGBP0.85550.91940.86700.8965
Qatari RialQAR3.87734.43423.83614.3723
Romanian Leu RON4.45545.09534.40805.0242
Russian RubleRUB70.725480.882869.973079.7542
Saudi RiyalSAR4.05254.44404.15834.3065
Scottish PoundSCP0.84400.92560.86610.8969
Singapore DollarSGD1.48771.59881.50761.5594
South African RandZAR15.442116.681615.730016.2658
South Korean WonKRW1,158.07971,368.06111,183.53201,348.9719
Sri Lankan RupeeLKR178.4362216.7445187.5092213.7202
Swedish KronerSEK10.194010.955610.330610.6825
Swiss FrancCHF1.10091.18321.11571.1537
Thai BahtTHB33.172537.936632.819637.4073
Turkish LiraTRY5.27686.40975.54516.3203
UAE DirhamAED3.96814.35144.07174.2167
US DollarUSD1.09501.17681.10971.1475
Vietnamese DôngVND23,986.235028,335.387524,513.405027,940.0100

Designed & Developed by General Informatix Ltd
All Rights Reserved - Content may not be reproduced without prior consent.