Exchange Rates Dated : 27-02-2020
Currency Abr Notes Cheques
Sell Buy Sell Buy
Argentinian Nuevo pesoARS59.907172.768562.953271.7531
Australian DollarAUD1.61561.73631.63721.6930
Bahraini DinarBHD0.38650.44200.38240.4359
Barbados DollarBBD2.00552.36922.04962.3361
Brazilian RealBRL4.42055.22204.51775.1492
Canadian DollarCAD1.41301.51851.43191.4807
Chilean PesoCLP806.6104952.8639824.3381939.5681
Chinese Yuan RenminbiCNY7.19658.23017.12008.1153
Colombian PesoCOP3,339.99004,057.05003,509.82004,000.4400
Croatian KunaHRK7.01328.02056.93867.9086
Czech KorunaCZK24.604626.442724.934225.7911
Danish KronerDKK7.25127.79297.34837.5986
Egyptian PoundEGP15.494918.304515.835518.0490
Fiji DollarFJD2.28242.61022.25812.5738
Guatemalan Quetzal GTQ7.39458.98217.77058.8567
Hong Kong DollarHKD8.25938.87638.37008.6576
Hungarian ForintHUF329.6400354.2654334.0556345.4342
Icelandic KrónaISK130.9561149.7636129.5630147.6739
Indonesian RupiahIDR13,900.750516,421.216314,206.261516,192.0830
Israeli ShekelILS3.52324.02923.48573.9730
Jamaican DollarJMD141.2562161.5429139.7534159.2889
Japanese YenJPY116.6638125.3790118.2265122.2536
Jordanian DinarJOD0.72750.83190.71970.8203
Kuwaiti DinarKWD0.31420.35940.31090.3544
Malaysian RinggitMYR4.31704.93704.27114.8682
Mauritius RupeeMUR38.591744.134138.181243.5183
Mexican New PesoMXN19.882022.737419.670522.4202
New Zealand DollarNZD1.68271.80841.70521.7638
Norwegian KronerNOK9.949610.692810.082810.4263
Omani RialOMR0.39450.45120.39030.4449
Pakistani RupeePKR153.1862180.9617156.5529178.4367
Peruvian Nuevo SolPEN3.50034.00303.46303.9471
Philippine PesoPHP50.550059.715751.661058.8825
Polish ZlotyPLN4.18984.50284.24604.3919
Pound SterlingGBP0.81930.88050.83030.8586
Qatari RialQAR3.73604.27263.69634.2130
Romanian Leu RON4.52055.16974.47245.0975
Russian RubleRUB67.290576.954566.574675.8807
Saudi RiyalSAR3.92144.30034.02384.1672
Scottish PoundSCP0.80830.88640.82940.8590
Singapore DollarSGD1.47961.59021.49941.5510
South African RandZAR16.071217.361316.370816.9285
South Korean WonKRW1,207.57911,426.53581,234.11931,406.6306
Sri Lankan RupeeLKR175.6389213.3467184.5697210.3697
Swedish KronerSEK10.289711.058410.427610.7827
Swiss FrancCHF1.03131.10831.04511.0807
Thai BahtTHB32.620837.305732.273836.7852
Turkish LiraTRY6.32667.23526.25937.1342
UAE DirhamAED3.83894.20983.93914.0795
US DollarUSD1.05931.13841.07351.1101
Vietnamese DôngVND23,083.469527,268.933823,590.798526,888.4370

Designed & Developed by General Informatix Ltd
All Rights Reserved - Content may not be reproduced without prior consent.