Exchange Rates Dated : 22-11-2017
Currency Abr Notes Cheques
Sell Buy Sell Buy
Argentinian Nuevo pesoARS18.168322.068919.092221.7610
Australian DollarAUD1.50711.61971.52731.5793
Bahraini DinarBHD0.41750.47740.41300.4707
Barbados DollarBBD2.13972.52762.18672.4924
Brazilian RealBRL3.47724.10773.55364.0504
Canadian DollarCAD1.45631.56511.47581.5261
Chilean PesoCLP678.7372801.8049693.6545790.6169
Chinese Yuan RenminbiCNY7.31588.36657.23808.2498
Colombian PesoCOP3,117.85503,787.22503,276.39003,734.3800
Croatian KunaHRK7.11028.13137.03458.0178
Czech KorunaCZK24.727426.574625.058625.9198
Danish KronerDKK7.22207.76157.31877.5680
Egyptian PoundEGP18.897522.324019.312822.0125
Fiji DollarFJD2.30542.63652.28092.5998
Guatemalan Quetzal GTQ7.62699.26448.01479.1351
Hong Kong DollarHKD8.91289.57869.03229.3426
Hungarian ForintHUF304.1013326.8188308.1748318.6719
Icelandic KrónaISK114.4168130.8490113.1996129.0232
Indonesian RupiahIDR14,463.185117,085.630814,781.057316,847.2266
Israeli ShekelILS3.89244.45143.85094.3892
Jamaican DollarJMD139.3078159.3148137.8258157.0918
Japanese YenJPY127.9556137.5143129.6696134.0864
Jordanian DinarJOD0.78350.89600.77520.8835
Kuwaiti DinarKWD0.33410.38210.33050.3767
Malaysian RinggitMYR4.55255.20634.50415.1337
Mauritius RupeeMUR37.588642.987037.188742.3872
Mexican New PesoMXN20.763523.745520.542623.4141
New Zealand DollarNZD1.66961.79441.69201.7502
Norwegian KronerNOK9.344410.04249.46959.7921
Omani RialOMR0.42550.48670.42100.4799
Pakistani RupeePKR112.7871133.2375115.2660131.3784
Peruvian Nuevo SolPEN3.57294.08613.53494.0291
Philippine PesoPHP54.150663.969155.340763.0765
Polish ZlotyPLN4.09444.40034.14934.2919
Pound SterlingGBP0.86070.92500.87230.9020
Qatari RialQAR4.25744.86884.21214.8008
Romanian Leu RON4.36944.99694.32294.9272
Russian RubleRUB65.339274.723064.644173.6804
Saudi RiyalSAR4.22154.62934.33174.4861
Scottish PoundSCP0.84920.93120.87140.9024
Singapore DollarSGD1.54361.65891.56431.6180
South African RandZAR15.882917.157816.179016.7301
South Korean WonKRW1,165.76921,377.14491,191.39051,357.9289
Sri Lankan RupeeLKR160.0199194.3745168.1566191.6623
Swedish KronerSEK9.607210.32499.735910.0675
Swiss FrancCHF1.12951.21381.14461.1836
Thai BahtTHB36.175841.371335.791040.7940
Turkish LiraTRY4.46854.90014.58514.7485
UAE DirhamAED4.13454.53394.24244.3936
US DollarUSD1.14101.22631.15631.1957
Vietnamese DôngVND24,427.585028,856.762524,964.455028,454.1100

Designed & Developed by General Informatix Ltd
All Rights Reserved - Content may not be reproduced without prior consent.